Reformerly
Club Pilates — reformer Pilates studio in Preston Hollow, TX
© Club Pilates
Club Pilates

Reformer Pilates · Preston Hollow, Dallas, TX

Club Pilates

4.8 (238)
ContemporaryJumpboard / CardioSculpt (weights)HIIT / CircuitRestorativeMatBeginner-friendlyAll levelsAdvanced

Club Pilates Preston Hollow delivers low-impact, full-body reformer training in a group setting, rotating apparatus across reformer, springboard, and chair. Signature formats include Reformer Flow, Cardio Sculpt, F.I.T., TRX Suspend, and Restore, with instructors holding 500+ training hours. A free 30-minute intro class is available to new clients.

The details

Address
4343 W Northwest Hwy #350, Dallas, TX 75220
Area
Preston Hollow
Phone
(214) 785-6980
Class types
Jumpboard / Cardio, Sculpt (weights), HIIT / Circuit, Restorative, Mat
Equipment
Reformer, Springboard, Chair

Pricing

Intro offer
Free 30-minute intro class

Prices change — always confirm on the studio's site.

How reformer Pilates pricing works →

Hours

Monday
8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Sunday
8:00 AM – 2:00 PM

Is this your studio?

Claim it to update details, add photos, and feature it.

Claim this listing

Book your first class at Club Pilates

Send a quick request and the studio will help you book an intro class.

By submitting, you agree we may share your request with Club Pilates.

Listing details compiled from public sources, including the studio's website. Source.

Common questions about Club Pilates

What kind of reformer Pilates does Club Pilates offer?

Club Pilates is a contemporary reformer Pilates studio in Preston Hollow, Dallas. Beyond standard reformer classes, the schedule includes jumpboard cardio, weighted sculpt, HIIT, restorative, and mat.

Is Club Pilates good for beginners?

Yes — Club Pilates offers beginner-friendly reformer classes, so it's a comfortable place to take your first class, and it runs more advanced classes as you progress.

Does Club Pilates have an intro offer?

Yes — Club Pilates has an intro offer for new clients: Free 30-minute intro class.

Where is Club Pilates located?

Club Pilates is located at 4343 W Northwest Hwy #350, Dallas, TX 75220, in the Preston Hollow area.

Keep exploring reformer Pilates in Dallas

More reformer Pilates in Dallas